Attenuator for SC/SC single-mode optical fiber 10dB

10 dB optical attenuator for SM-monomode fiber, SC/PC-SC/PC

 

CODE 59-001-120-10 CATEGORY

9,000  Excluding VAT

Available 40 Units

Rertech logo

Features of the SC/SC single-mode fiber optic attenuator 10dB

Format: plug-in with metal case
Technology: doped fiber
Interface: SC/PC male - SC/PC female
Nominal attenuation: 10+/- 0.5 dB @ 1310; 1550 nm
RL: >=50 dB

Call us at +39 011 0708 840
or fill out the Product Information Request form