DUPLEX single-mode optical compass 9/125 SC/PC-SC/PC

Version with side flaps
Blue colour
Ceramic sleeve
Blister pack, 20 pieces

This article is managed from stock

CODE 50-000-121-00 CATEGORY TAG optical,

Starting from: 1,060  Excluding VAT

52 units available

Prices per quantity

Quantity Discount (%) Price
1 - 199 - 1,240 
200+ 14.52 % 1,060 
RERTECH - brand

Call us at +39 011 0708 840
or fill out the Product Information Request form