Pigtail for fiber optic LC/PC 50/125 OM3 aqua 2 meters

This LC/PC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic pigtail is made of light blue color semitight cable with quick stripping 4 cm
The connector can present either light blue or beige color indifferently
Pack of 10 pieces

CODE 51-400-350-02 CATEGORY TAG , ,

Starting from: 0,920  Excluding VAT

Available 1191 Units

Prices per quantity

Quantity Discount (%) Price
1 - 49 - 1,100 
50 - 249 10 % 0,990 
250+ 16.36 % 0,920 
RERTECH - brand

Features of the LC/PC 50/125 OM3 2-meter fiber optic pigtail

Cavo semi-tight con spelatura 4 cm
IL <= 0,40 dB
Fibra 50/125 G651 OM3
Guaina azzurra (aqua)
Lunghezza 2 metri
Imballo: 10 pezzi/busta

Call us at +39 011 0708 840
or fill out the Product Information Request form