Pigtail optical fiber SC/PC 50/125 OM4 purple 2 meters

This SC/PC 50/125 OM4 fiber optic pigtail is made of purple color semitight cable with 4 cm stripping
The connector can present either purple or beige color indifferently
Pack of 10 pieces

CODE 51-200-470-02 CATEGORY TAG ,

Starting from: 1,530  Excluding VAT

390 Units available

Prices per quantity

Quantity Discount (%) Price
1 - 49 - 1,790 
50 - 249 10.06 % 1,610 
250+ 14.53 % 1,530 
RERTECH - brand

Features of the SC/PC 50/125 OM4 2-meter fiber optic pigtail

Cavo semi-tight con spelatura 4 cm
IL <= 0,40 dB
Fibra 50/125 G651 OM4
Guaina viola (purple)
Lunghezza 2 metri
Imballo: 10 pezzi/busta

Call us at +39 011 0708 840
or fill out the Product Information Request form