Optical suspender SC/APC-SC/APC SM yellow 6 m

G657A1 single-mode optical suspender with low bend sensitivity. SC/APC connector on both sides. Cable diameter 2 mm. Length 6 metres. Perfect for connection between optical socket and router/modem.

CODE 51-770-841-06 CATEGORIES , TAG pender, suspender, suspender, suspender, suspender, suspender, pender,

Starting from: 3,300  Excluding VAT

265 units available

Prices per quantity

Quantity Discount (%) Price
1 - 99 - 4,000 
100+ 17.5 % 3,300 
RERTECH - brand

Call us at +39 011 0708 840
or fill out the Product Information Request form